Valley Rangers U18

Round 1 of Harry Cavan Youth Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Albert Foundry U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ards Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Armagh City III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ballymoney United Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Braniel YM U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Coleraine Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Craigavon City U14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dungannon Swifts Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Enniskillen Rangers Youth U11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fintona Swifts Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Glentoran Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Larne U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Limavady United Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Linfield Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lisburn Distillery III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Moneyslane U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Newington YC U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 NFC Kesh Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Rosario YC U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 St Oliver Plunkett Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Valley Rangers U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Willowbank U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Mountjoy United Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Old Park Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Round 2 of Harry Cavan Youth Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Albert Foundry U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ards Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Armagh City III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dungannon Swifts Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Enniskillen Rangers Youth U11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Glentoran Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Limavady United Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Linfield Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Newington YC U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rosario YC U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Valley Rangers U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Annagh United U15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Aquinas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ardstraw Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ballinamallard United III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ballyclare Comrades Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Ballymena United III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Carrick Rangers Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Celtic Club Lurgan No.1 U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Cliftonville Strollers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Crusaders Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Donegal Celtic Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Glenavon III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Hillsborough Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Institute Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Lisnaskea Rovers Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Oxford Sunnyside U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Portadown III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Woodvale U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Round 3 of Harry Cavan Youth Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Aquinas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ballinamallard United III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ballyclare Comrades Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Braniel YM U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Crusaders Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dungannon Swifts Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Enniskillen Rangers Youth U11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Glenavon III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hillsborough Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Institute Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Limavady United Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Linfield Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lisnaskea Rovers Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Portadown III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Valley Rangers U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Woodvale U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool 1 of Mid Ulster Juvenile League Section B

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Annagh United U15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cookstown Youth U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Valley Rangers U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lisdrum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Moneyslane U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bessbrook United U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Celtic Club (Lurgan No1) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Enniskillen Rangers U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dromore Amateurs U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lurgan BBOB U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oxford Sunnyside U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0